Is PALEO PRIME, NATURAL GRAIN-FREE COOKIES, VANILLA RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, HONEY, COCONUT OIL, FREEZE-DRIED RASPBERRIES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check PALEO PRIME, NATURAL GRAIN-FREE COOKIES, VANILLA RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast