Is Paleo Pro Carnivore Complete Aztec Vanilla Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Why it's not egg free
- egg white protein
egg white protein
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Beef Tallow, Beef Bone Broth Powder, Egg White Protein, Natural Flavors, Powdered Beef Organ Blend (liver, Kidney, Heart, Spleen, Pancreas), Monk Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Paleo Pro Carnivore Complete Aztec Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleo Pro Carnivore Complete Aztec Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


