Is Paleo Pure Keto Coffee Creamer with C8 C10 MCT Powder Double Choc 250g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • organic acacia gum fibre sources

organic acacia gum fibre sources

Dietitian note

Fiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk, Non Gmo C8 C10 Mct Oil Powder, Raw Organic Cacao Powder, Non Gmo Xylitol From Birch, Organic Acacia Gum Fibre Sources

Check Paleo Pure Keto Coffee Creamer with C8 C10 MCT Powder Double Choc 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paleo Pure Keto Coffee Creamer with C8 C10 MCT Powder Double Choc 250g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking