Is Paleo Ranch Cranberry Almond Megabar Contains Collagen Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg white protein
egg white protein
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seed Butter, Cranberries (Cranberries, Evaporated Cane Juice or Sugar Solution, Sunflower Oil,) Dates, Grass-Fed Beef Collagen, Almond Butter, Almond Protein Powder, Egg White Protein (Cage-Free), Honey, Prebiotic IMO derived from Non-GMO Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.
Check Paleo Ranch Cranberry Almond Megabar Contains Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleo Ranch Cranberry Almond Megabar Contains Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Blue Diamond® Almond Nut-Thins® Country Ranch Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks 4.25 oz. Box
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Vegan Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Cranberry Almond, 11 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


