Is PALEO SIMPLIFIED, NUTTY FRUIT BLISS SUPERFOOD ENERGY BAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, UNSULFURED APRICOTS, CHERRIES (CHERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CASHEWS, RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, GOJI BERRIES, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, HEMP PROTEIN, SPIRULINA.
Check PALEO SIMPLIFIED, NUTTY FRUIT BLISS SUPERFOOD ENERGY BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALEO SIMPLIFIED, NUTTY FRUIT BLISS SUPERFOOD ENERGY BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


