Is Paleonola, Bar Protein Grain Free Chocolate Chip, 1.41 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almonds, egg whites, honey, walnuts, unsweetened chocolate, maple syrup, pumpkin seeds, sunflower seeds, cacao nibs, banana, vanilla bean, sea salt
Check Paleonola, Bar Protein Grain Free Chocolate Chip, 1.41 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleonola, Bar Protein Grain Free Chocolate Chip, 1.41 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paleonola, Bar Protein Grain Free Chocolate Chip, 1.41 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


