Is Paleovalley 100% Grass Fed Bone Broth Protein Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nut
- coconut
- organic coconut milk powder
tree nut
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Bovine Bone Broth Powder, Organic coconut milk powder, organic vanilla flavor, organic luo han guo (monkfruit) fruit extract, Himalayan pink salt, organic Ceylon cinnamon (Cinnamomum verum) bark. Contains: Tree nut (coconut).
Check Paleovalley 100% Grass Fed Bone Broth Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paleovalley 100% Grass Fed Bone Broth Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Imagine Foods Bone Broth Gluten Free Chicken -- 32 fl oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


