Is Paleovalley Bone Broth Protein Chocolate Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Cacao Bean, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Luo Han Guo (monkfruit) Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Paleovalley Bone Broth Protein Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep