Is Palermo Bakery Classic Tiramisu Cake Slice, Classic Tiramisu Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, WATER, EGG YOLKS, NONFAT MILK, SOY AND PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, ESPRESSO COFFEE, CORNSTARCH POLYSORBATE 60, VANALLIN, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Palermo Bakery Classic Tiramisu Cake Slice, Classic Tiramisu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palermo Bakery Classic Tiramisu Cake Slice, Classic Tiramisu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


