Is Palermo Garlic Sea Salt Seasoning with Grinder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural sea salt, garlic, onion, parsley

Check Palermo Garlic Sea Salt Seasoning with Grinder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep