Is Palirria My Greek Meze Egglplants, 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplants 68%, Tomato And Onion Sauce 32% (Onions, Soya Oil, Water, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil 2%, Peeled Tomatoes (Chopped Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Salt, Parsley, Sugar, Garlic, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Curry Powder)

Check Palirria My Greek Meze Egglplants, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Palirria My Greek Meze Egglplants, 10 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich FillingSide Dish