Is Pallas, Greek Butter toffee (2.200 Lbs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Vegetable Fats Fully Hydrog, (Coconut Or/and Palm Kernel), Whole Milk Powder, Humectant: Sorbitol, Emulsifier:mono, Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabilizer: Gum Arabic, Flavouring, Salt
Check Pallas, Greek Butter toffee (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pallas, Greek Butter toffee (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Plain, 3 lbs
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
Kirkland Signature Butter Toffee Flavored Cashews
Cabot 2% Lowfat Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt, 2 lbs
Cabot Whole Milk Plain Greek Yogurt, 2 lbs
Where to buy
Pallas, Greek Butter toffee (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


