Is Pallas, Greek Fruit Jelly Soft Candy (Fruit preserve jellies) (5 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Humectant: Sorbitol, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Flavors, Colors: Anthocyanin, Carotene, Curcumin
Check Pallas, Greek Fruit Jelly Soft Candy (Fruit preserve jellies) (5 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pallas, Greek Fruit Jelly Soft Candy (Fruit preserve jellies) (5 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pallas, Greek Fruit Jelly Soft Candy (Fruit preserve jellies) (5 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


