Is Pallas, Greek Fruit Jelly Soft Candy (Fruit preserve jellies) (5 Lbs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Humectant: Sorbitol, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Flavors, Colors: Anthocyanin, Carotene, Curcumin

Check Pallas, Greek Fruit Jelly Soft Candy (Fruit preserve jellies) (5 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pallas, Greek Fruit Jelly Soft Candy (Fruit preserve jellies) (5 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go