Is Pallas, Greek Honey Toffee Chewy Candy (2.200 Lbs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Vegetable Fats Fully Hydrogenated (Coconut Or/and Palm Kernel Oil), Whole Milk Powder, Sesame, Humectant: Sorbitol, Emulfier: Mono & Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Flavors, Stabilizer: Gum Arabic, Salt
Check Pallas, Greek Honey Toffee Chewy Candy (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pallas, Greek Honey Toffee Chewy Candy (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pallas, Greek Honey Toffee Chewy Candy (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


