Is Pallas, Greek Honey Toffee Chewy Candy (5 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Vegetable Fats Fully Hydrogenated (Coconut Or/and Palm Kernel Oil), Whole Milk Powder, Sesame, Humectant: Sorbitol, Emulfier: Mono & Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Flavors, Stabilizer: Gum Arabic, Salt
Check Pallas, Greek Honey Toffee Chewy Candy (5 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pallas, Greek Honey Toffee Chewy Candy (5 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pallas, Greek Honey Toffee Chewy Candy (5 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyButterySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


