Is Palm Bay & Rose Boisson Alcoolisee Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sparkling Ros� Wine, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Maltodextrin, Sucrose), Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Palm Bay & Rose Boisson Alcoolisee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palm Bay & Rose Boisson Alcoolisee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


