Is Palm Bay Tropix Raspberry Lemon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugars glucose-fructose), Malted barley, yeast, Natural flavour, Hop extract.
Check Palm Bay Tropix Raspberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palm Bay Tropix Raspberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


