Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Palm Corned Beef Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (98%), Salt, Preservative (250)

Check Palm Corned Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Palm Corned Beef is available at 3 retailers

CountdownH-E-BLoblaws

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Palm Corned Beef | Spoonful