Is Palm Corned Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Sodium Nitrite
Check Palm Corned Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palm Corned Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palm Corned Beef is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


