Is Palm Corned Beef Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (98%), Salt, Preservative (250)

Check Palm Corned Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Palm Corned Beef is available at 3 retailers

CountdownH-E-BLoblaws

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep