Is Palm Hearts, Diced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEARTS OF PALM, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Palm Hearts, Diced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Palm Hearts, Diced is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep