Is PALM HOP SELECT 20l One way keg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water (85.4%), MALT (14.4%), hops (0.2%)
Check PALM HOP SELECT 20l One way keg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALM HOP SELECT 20l One way keg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


