Is Palm Island Coconut Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut (46%), Stabilizer (e412), (e466), Emulsifier (e435). Contains: Coconut, Sulfur Dioxide.

Check Palm Island Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepTopping