Is Palm oil 1LB | 100% Natural | Unadulterated, Raw & Unrefined Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Palm Fruits
Check Palm oil 1LB | 100% Natural | Unadulterated, Raw & Unrefined against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palm oil 1LB | 100% Natural | Unadulterated, Raw & Unrefined in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palm oil 1LB | 100% Natural | Unadulterated, Raw & Unrefined is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


