Is PALMA CHRISTI CASTOR OIL - 480ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra-pure, Cold-pressed Castor Oil, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil)

Check PALMA CHRISTI CASTOR OIL - 480ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PALMA CHRISTI CASTOR OIL - 480ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Meal Prep