Is PALMER, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BALLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), CORN SYRUP, MILK, INVERT SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SKIM MILK, WHEY, BUTTER, LACTOSE, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check PALMER, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking