Is Palmer Classic Milk Chocolate Santa Holiday Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, SOY. LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check Palmer Classic Milk Chocolate Santa Holiday Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Palmer Classic Milk Chocolate Santa Holiday Candy is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go