Is PALMER, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SANTA IN CHOCOLATE SHELL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And/or Palm), Peanut Butter, Whey, Lactose, Cocoa, Peanut Flour, Skim Milk, Salt, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin And Sorbitol), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)
Check PALMER, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SANTA IN CHOCOLATE SHELL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALMER, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SANTA IN CHOCOLATE SHELL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PALMER, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SANTA IN CHOCOLATE SHELL is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


