Is Palmer Double Crisp Bunnyettes, Smooth 'N Chocolatey Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And/or Palm), Whey, Lactose, Crisp Rice (Rice, Sugar, Salt, Malt), Cocoa, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)
Check Palmer Double Crisp Bunnyettes, Smooth 'N Chocolatey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmer Double Crisp Bunnyettes, Smooth 'N Chocolatey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palmer Double Crisp Bunnyettes, Smooth 'N Chocolatey is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


