Is PALMER, MILK CHOCOLATE COINS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA).

Check PALMER, MILK CHOCOLATE COINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping