Is Palmer Party Pals Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [palm Kernel And/or Palm], Whey, Cocoa [processed With Alkali], Lactose, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], And Vanillin [artificial Flavor]. Contains: Milk And Soy. Manufactured On Equipment Which Processes Wheat, Peanut Butter And Almonds.
Check Palmer Party Pals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmer Party Pals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


