Is Palmer Peanut Butter Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel And/or Palm), Ground Peanuts, Whey, Lactose, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Peanut Flour, Skim Milk, Salt, Soy Lecithin And Sorbitol (emulsifiers), Vanillin (artificial Flavor). Contains: Milk, Soy And Peanuts.

Check Palmer Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking