Is Palmer Peanut Butter Hearts Chocolaty Shell Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, RED PALM), GROUND PEANUTS, WHEY, LACTOSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PEANUT FLOUR, WHOLE MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SORBITOL (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLIN WITH NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS MILK, SOY, AND PEANUTS.
Check Palmer Peanut Butter Hearts Chocolaty Shell against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmer Peanut Butter Hearts Chocolaty Shell in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


