Is PALMER, PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), GROUND PEANUTS, WHEY, LACTOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEANUT FLOUR, SKIM MILK, SALT, EMULSIFIERS (GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN AND SORBITOL), AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check PALMER, PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALMER, PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PALMER, PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


