Is PALMER, YOU'RE WORTH A MILLION BUCKS! MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check PALMER, YOU'RE WORTH A MILLION BUCKS! MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALMER, YOU'RE WORTH A MILLION BUCKS! MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


