Is PALMER'S CANDIES, HOLIDAY TREATS CREME MINT BARK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY POWDER, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING: YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check PALMER'S CANDIES, HOLIDAY TREATS CREME MINT BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PALMER'S CANDIES, HOLIDAY TREATS CREME MINT BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


