This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Palmer's King Bing Candy Bar Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, EGG WHITES, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED 40, CITRIC ACID, INVERASE, CREAM OF TARTAR.

Check Palmer's King Bing Candy Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Palmer's King Bing Candy Bar | Spoonful