Is Palmetto Farms, Mix Skillet Cornbread And Muffin, 32 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Palmetto Farms, Mix Skillet Cornbread And Muffin, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Palmetto Farms, Mix Skillet Cornbread And Muffin, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishMeal Prep