Is Palmini Angel Hair, Hearts of Palm Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Hearts Of Palm, Water, Natural Sea Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Palmini Angel Hair, Hearts of Palm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmini Angel Hair, Hearts of Palm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Hearts of Palm Pasta
Betty Crocker® Super Moist Fat Free Angel Food Cake Mix 16.0 oz. Box
ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS ANGEL HAIR PASTA IN A CREAMY HERB SAUCE, ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Pasta Angel Hair 16 oz
Barilla ProteinPLUS Multigrain Angel Hair Pasta - 14.5oz
About this product
Pasta · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSaladSide Dish


