Is Palmini Hearts of Palm Angel Hair Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Hearts of Palm, Water, Natural Sea Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Palmini Hearts of Palm Angel Hair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmini Hearts of Palm Angel Hair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Strip
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking


