Is Palmolive Kids Detangling Spray Fashion Girl Rose Kisses 250mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, PEG/PPG-15/15 Acetate Dimethicone. Propylene Glycol, Benzyl Alcohol, Fragrance, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Cetrimonium Chloride, Panthenol, Polyquaternium-10, Tetrasodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Hydrolyzed Wheat Gluten.

Check Palmolive Kids Detangling Spray Fashion Girl Rose Kisses 250mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Smooth