Is Palmolive Kids Detangling Spray Fashion Girl Rose Kisses 250mL Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- hydrolyzed wheat gluten
hydrolyzed wheat gluten
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, PEG/PPG-15/15 Acetate Dimethicone. Propylene Glycol, Benzyl Alcohol, Fragrance, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Cetrimonium Chloride, Panthenol, Polyquaternium-10, Tetrasodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Hydrolyzed Wheat Gluten.
Check Palmolive Kids Detangling Spray Fashion Girl Rose Kisses 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmolive Kids Detangling Spray Fashion Girl Rose Kisses 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


