Is Palmolive Japanese Cherry Blossom Hand Sanitiser | 200mL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat, Water, Fragrance, Carbomer, PEG-30 Glyceryl Cocoate, Aminomethyl Propanol, Vitamin E Acetate, Tetrasodium EDTA, CI 16035.
Check Palmolive Japanese Cherry Blossom Hand Sanitiser | 200mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmolive Japanese Cherry Blossom Hand Sanitiser | 200mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go


