Is Palmolive Naturals Pure Pomegranate Shower Gel 500ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine,, Parfum, Lauryl Hydroxysultaine, Sodium Salicylate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate, PPG-2 Hydroxyethyl Cocamide, Punica Granatum Fruit Juice, Limonene, Linalool
Check Palmolive Naturals Pure Pomegranate Shower Gel 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmolive Naturals Pure Pomegranate Shower Gel 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palmolive Naturals Pure Pomegranate Shower Gel 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


