Is Palmolive Naturals Sensitive Shower Gel Body Wash 250ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua Sodium Laureth Sulfate Sodium Chloride Cocamidopropyl Betaine Citric Acid Sodium Benzoate Coco-Glucoside Parfum Glycol Distearate Hydrogenated Castor Oil Glyceryl Oleate Glyceryl Stearate Tocopheryl Acetate Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract Tocopherol
Check Palmolive Naturals Sensitive Shower Gel Body Wash 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmolive Naturals Sensitive Shower Gel Body Wash 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palmolive Naturals Sensitive Shower Gel Body Wash 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


