Is Palmolive Ultra Dish Liquid, Ultra Strength Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Lauramidopropyl Betaine, Alcohol Denat., Lactic Acid, C9-11 Pareth-8, Fragrance/Parfum, Poloxamer 124, Benzotriazolyl Dodecyl P-Cresol, Colorants.
Check Palmolive Ultra Dish Liquid, Ultra Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmolive Ultra Dish Liquid, Ultra Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palmolive Ultra Dish Liquid, Ultra Strength is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


