Is Palmolive Ultra Oxy Power Degreaser Dish Soap Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Lauramidopropyl Betaine, Alcohol Denat., Lactic Acid, C9-11 Pareth-8, Fragrance/Parfum, Poloxamer 124, Benzotriazolyl Dodecyl P-Cresol, Colorants.
Check Palmolive Ultra Oxy Power Degreaser Dish Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palmolive Ultra Oxy Power Degreaser Dish Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Palmolive Ultra Oxy Power Degreaser Dish Soap is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


