Is Palo Dill Pickle Popcorn, Dill Pickle Peanut Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, DILL PICKLE SEASONING [SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, SODIUM DIACETATE, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES INCLUDING DILL WEED AND TURMERIC, GARLIC POWDER, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL FLAVOR], ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR (ROSEMARY EXTRACT).
Check Palo Dill Pickle Popcorn, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palo Dill Pickle Popcorn, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


