Is Palo Premium Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Gluten Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn , Coconut Oil ( , with : Beta Carotene ) , Cheddar Cheese [ ( Milk , Salt , Cheese Cultures , Enzymes ) , Whey , Buttermilk , Salt , Disodium Phosphate , Artificial Color ( Yellow 6 , Yellow 5 ) ] , Salt .
Check Palo Premium Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Palo Premium Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Palo Premium Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


